" " " "" "

Jalkapallon EM kisat 2021 - otteluohjelma, aikataulut ja TV-opas

EURO Grp. A

Päivämäärä/kellonaika Tapahtuma TV / Kaupunki
11/06 22:00 Turkki

0-3

Italia

Rome

12/06 16:00 Wales

1-1

Sveitsi

Baku

16/06 19:00 Turkki

0-2

Wales

Baku

16/06 22:00 Italia

3-0

Sveitsi

Rome

20/06 19:00 Sveitsi

3-1

Turkki

Baku

20/06 19:00 Italia

1-0

Wales

Rome

EURO Grp. B

Päivämäärä/kellonaika Tapahtuma TV / Kaupunki
12/06 21:30 Tanska

0-1

Suomi

Koebenhavn

12/06 22:00 Belgia

3-0

Venäjä

Saint Petersburg

16/06 16:00 Suomi

0-1

Venäjä

Saint Petersburg

17/06 19:00 Tanska

1-2

Belgia

Koebenhavn

21/06 22:00 Venäjä

1-4

Tanska

Koebenhavn

21/06 22:00 Suomi

0-2

Belgia

Saint Petersburg

EURO Grp. C

Päivämäärä/kellonaika Tapahtuma TV / Kaupunki
13/06 19:00 Itävalta

3-1

Makedonia

Bucharest

13/06 22:00 Hollanti

3-2

Ukraina

Amsterdam

17/06 16:00 Ukraina

2-1

Makedonia

Bucharest

17/06 22:00 Hollanti

2-0

Itävalta

Amsterdam

21/06 19:00 Makedonia

0-3

Hollanti

Amsterdam

21/06 19:00 Ukraina

0-1

Itävalta

Bucharest

EURO Grp. E

Päivämäärä/kellonaika Tapahtuma TV / Kaupunki
14/06 19:00 Puola

1-2

Slovakia

Saint Petersburg

14/06 22:00 Espanja

0-0

Ruotsi

Seville

18/06 16:00 Ruotsi

1-0

Slovakia

Saint Petersburg

19/06 22:00 Espanja

1-1

Puola

Seville

23/06 19:00 Slovakia

0-5

Espanja

Seville

23/06 19:00 Ruotsi

3-2

Puola

Saint Petersburg

EURO Grp. D

Päivämäärä/kellonaika Tapahtuma TV / Kaupunki
13/06 16:00 England

1-0

Kroatia

London

14/06 16:00 Skotlanti

0-2

Tšekki

Glasgow

18/06 19:00 Kroatia

1-1

Tšekki

Glasgow

18/06 22:00 England

0-0

Skotlanti

London

22/06 22:00 Tšekki

0-1

England

London

22/06 22:00 Kroatia

3-1

Skotlanti

Glasgow

EURO Grp. F

Päivämäärä/kellonaika Tapahtuma TV / Kaupunki
15/06 19:00 Unkari

0-3

Portugali

Budapest

15/06 22:00 Ranska

1-0

Saksa

Munich

19/06 16:00 Unkari

1-1

Ranska

Budapest

19/06 19:00 Portugali

2-4

Saksa

Munich

23/06 22:00 Saksa

2-2

Unkari

Munich

23/06 22:00 Portugali

2-2

Ranska

Budapest

EURO Final Stage

Päivämäärä/kellonaika Tapahtuma TV / Kaupunki
26/06 19:00 Wales

0-4

Tanska

Amsterdam

26/06 22:00 Italia

2-1

ja.

Itävalta

London

27/06 19:00 Hollanti

0-2

Tšekki

Budapest

27/06 22:00 Belgia

1-0

Portugali

Seville

28/06 19:00 Kroatia

3-5

ja.

Espanja

Koebenhavn

28/06 22:00 Ranska

3-3

(4-5)

Sveitsi

Bucharest

29/06 19:00 England

2-0

Saksa

London

29/06 22:00 Ruotsi

1-2

ja.

Ukraina

Glasgow

02/07 19:00 Sveitsi

1-1

(1-3)

Espanja

Saint Petersburg

02/07 22:00 Belgia

1-2

Italia

Munich

03/07 19:00 Tšekki

1-2

Tanska

Baku

03/07 22:00 Ukraina

0-4

England

Rome

06/07 22:00 Italia

1-1

(4-2)

Espanja

London

07/07 22:00 England

2-1

ja.

Tanska

London

Palaute